Board of Director Regions

INTERNATIONAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS

DENISE BADER
DENISE BADERRegion 1
Term = 2023
denisebader@twhb.de
(499) 092-9100
SCOTT L. BARKER
SCOTT L. BARKERMissouri
Term = 2024
slb46@centurylink.net
(816) 392-4592
FRANCES BATES
FRANCES BATESTennessee
Term = 2023
fibates@msn.com
(931) 703-9797
BOBBY BEECH
BOBBY BEECHTennessee
Term = 2023
bbeech@beechcorporation.com
(931) 607-6308
CARRIE BENEDICT
CARRIE BENEDICTKentucky
Term = 2024
carriepbenedict@gmail.com
(270) 678-1301
SPENCER BENEDICT
SPENCER BENEDICTKentucky
Term = 2024
spencersbenedict@gmail.com
(270) 590-5235
KIM BENNETT
KIM BENNETTKentucky
Term = 2023
cowboykim58@gmail.com
(270) 792-1471
C. WILSON BLAYLOCK
C. WILSON BLAYLOCKAlabama
Term = 2023
wilsonblaylock6@gmail.com
(256) 735-8202
HUGO BRITO, SR.
HUGO BRITO, SR.Region 6
Term = 2022
fabrica_brito@hotmail.com
(222) 235-0570
BEVERLY BURGESS
BEVERLY BURGESSTennessee
Term = 2022
wayhighwillie@aol.com
(931) 703-5378
JOHN L. CALLICUTT
JOHN L. CALLICUTTNorth Carolina
Term = 2023
callicuttstables@gmail.com
(336) 953-0054
DEE CANTRELL
DEE CANTRELLAlabama
Term = 2022
birddogs@bellsouth.net
(334) 297-2771
SHERYL SMITH CRAWFORD
SHERYL SMITH CRAWFORDGeorgia
Term = 2022
command355@aol.com
(770) 834-3233
JESSE E. DOTSON, JR.
JESSE E. DOTSON, JR.Tennessee
Term = 2023
jessedotson@hotmail.com
(615) 337-1773
CYNTHIA M. ENDRES
CYNTHIA M. ENDRESRegion 5
Term = 2022
cindres2020@gmail.com
(651) 398-2722
MICHAEL R. FLOYD
MICHAEL R. FLOYDTennessee
Term = 2022
sheila@floydfloydcontractors.com
(931) 698-5783
DARDEN F. GLADNEY
DARDEN F. GLADNEYRegion 4
Term = 2023
dgladney@glenbrookschool.com
(318) 469-9197
CHARLES GLEGHORN
CHARLES GLEGHORNTennessee
Term = 2023
charles.nab@gmail.com
(931) 433-1708
BRIAN C. HAZELWOOD
BRIAN C. HAZELWOODTennessee
Term = 2024
jacobyfarm@hotmail.com
(931) 364-4587
JACK HEFFINGTON
JACK HEFFINGTONTennessee
Term = 2023
thescoopgraphics@gmail.com
(931) 680-5696
SYNDI N. HENNEMANN
SYNDI N. HENNEMANNMissouri
Term = 2022
sydni_h@hotmail.com
(573) 513-5995
CONNIE G. HESS
CONNIE G. HESSVirginia
Term = 2023
cghess@valleyesp.com
(540) 434-1225
TOM KAKASSY
TOM KAKASSYSouth Carolina
Term = 2024
tom@kakassylaw.com
(704) 460-3023
KASEY KESSELRING
KASEY KESSELRINGFlorida
Term = 2023
kasey@christmascreekfarm.com
(321) 229-2675
ANN KING
ANN KINGTexas
Term = 2023
circlestarfarm@yahoo.com
(972) 962-2727
BOB LAWRENCE
BOB LAWRENCEGeorgia
Term = 2022
lanesend@bellsouth.net
(229) 227-5705
MELANIE LAWRENCE
MELANIE LAWRENCEKentucky
Term = 2023
twhtink@yahoo.com
(270) 779-8020
KIM LEONARD
KIM LEONARDRegion 2
Term = 2024
kim@proaudiodesigns.com
(414) 704-7799
BETH LEVI
BETH LEVIIllinois
Term = 2023
bethminnicus@yahoo.com
(765) 698-5844
KIMBERLY LEWIS
KIMBERLY LEWISTexas
Term = 2023
lewisinc.klewis@gmail.com
(972) 877-1139
KELLY MANIS
KELLY MANISNorth Carolina
Term = 2024
kpeeler@maniscustombuilders.com
(910) 426-0749
KEEGAN MEADOWS
KEEGAN MEADOWSTennessee
Term = 2023
keegan@thorsportfarm.com
(352) 220-0222
THOM MEEK
THOM MEEKTennessee
Term = 2023
thommeek@comcast.net
(615) 426-6199
LANCE MEISENHEIMER
LANCE MEISENHEIMERIllinois
Term = 2024
lancemeisen@hotmail.com
(618) 697-3700
ETHLYN MONTGOMERY
ETHLYN MONTGOMERYCalifornia
Term = 2024
whiskeytangofarms8@gmail.com
(760) 801-3672
JOYCE MOYER
JOYCE MOYEROhio
Term = 2023
joycemoyer@thewavz.com
(419) 553-7788
ANGELA J. PATTERSON
ANGELA J. PATTERSONWashington
Term = 2022
apatterson57@hotmail.com
(360) 271-0507
BETH SANFORD REED
BETH SANFORD REEDTennessee
Term = 2023
bthsanford@yahoo.com
(731) 426-3266
KRISTEN REICHARD
KRISTEN REICHARDRegion 3
Term = 2023
Kristen_Reichard@yahoo.com
(814) 229-8413
SHARON H. RICE
SHARON H. RICEVirginia
Term = 2021
sharrice@aol.com
(540) 219-2406
DR. ROGER D. RICHARDS
DR. ROGER D. RICHARDSTennessee
Term = 2022
rogerdalesenior16@gmail.com
(615) 419-8372
KENDEL LEEANNE SIGURDSON
KENDEL LEEANNE SIGURDSONRegion 9
Term = 2022
kendelsigurdson@gmail.com
(403) 352-7035
DAVID DOW SISK
DAVID DOW SISKTennessee
Term = 2021
davidsisk1977@gmail.com
(931) 797-3139
SAM L. SORRELL
SAM L. SORRELLKentucky
Term = 2022
sorrell410@gmail.com
(859) 421-3390
LINDA STARNES
LINDA STARNESKentucky
Term = 2022
StarnesStables@gmail.com
(270) 597-3429
DALE STEINMETZ
DALE STEINMETZKentucky
Term = 2022
gardengatelouisville@gmail.com
(502) 262-9639
RAYMOND THOMAS STILES
RAYMOND THOMAS STILESWest Virginia
Term = 2022
rayjanestiles@yahoo.com
(304) 329-2679
BILL STRICKLAND
BILL STRICKLANDAlabama
Term = 2024
stfarms1@hotmail.com
(256) 302-2006
SHERRIE B. SZUCS
SHERRIE B. SZUCSOhio
Term = 2023
ssrunwalk@gmail.com
(419) 483-2563
ALLISON THORSON
ALLISON THORSONTennessee
Term = 2022
Allieraekat@aol.com
(419) 357-1488
RONNIE W. VINCENT
RONNIE W. VINCENTKentucky
Term = 2022
kathyvincent77@gmail.com
(859) 608-9979
ASHLEY WADSWORTH
ASHLEY WADSWORTHMississippi
Term = 2023
awadsworth@bellsouth.net
(901) 603-5505
WILLIAM L. WADSWORTH, JR.
WILLIAM L. WADSWORTH, JR.Mississippi
Term = 2022
wadsworthfarms@att.net
(901) 493-1000
RICK WIES
RICK WIESRegion 8
Term = 2022
rickwiesstables@centurytel.net
(406) 849-5067
DAVID W. WILLIAMS
DAVID W. WILLIAMSTennessee
Term = 2023
dwilliams32563@hotmail.com
(931) 639-1081
STEVE J. WILSON
STEVE J. WILSONNorth Carolina
Term = 2023
pwilson48@triad.rr.com
(336) 627-5888
AMANDA WRIGHT
AMANDA WRIGHTTennessee
Term = 2023
awramblingrose@hotmail.com
(615) 480-1522
BRIAN WRIGHT
BRIAN WRIGHTTennessee
Term = 2024
drbrianwright@tds.net
(615) 289-1500
SEN. ROBIN WEBB, ESQ.
SEN. ROBIN WEBB, ESQ.Kentucky
Term = 2021
robin_webb@windstream.net
(606) 474-5380